IUST2019 A-Turnier (26.07.2019 - 29.07.2019)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 3 4 5 6 [7] 
RangTitelTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1. Ortmeier,Leonhard2185SC Rochade Emsdetten5115.528.5158.0
2.FMDegenhard,Simon2230Heilbronner SV5115.528.0157.5
3.FMKabisch,Thilo2339Heilbronner SV5115.527.0156.0
4.IMCernov,Vadim2347SK Ladenburg3405.028.5153.0
5.FMPodat,Vladimir,Dr.2289SC Untergrombach4215.028.0163.0
6.IMZaitsev,Mikhail2426Bochumer SV3405.028.0159.5
7. Kolb,Tobias2029SV Seubelsdorf4215.025.5147.5
8. Humburg,Philipp2244SK Vellmar3405.024.5151.0
9. Hoffmann,Jens2095SF HN-Biberach3314.526.0147.5
10. Stull,Norbert2086Le Cavalier Differdingen3314.526.0145.5
11. Tschlatscher,Thomas2187Heilbronner SV3314.525.5152.5
12. Krämer,Enrico2221SG Speyer-Schwegenheim3314.524.0156.5
13.FMZuferi,Enis2317Heilbronner SV3314.524.0147.5
14.FMPogan,Nikolas2276Heilbronner SV3314.522.5142.5
15.CMPohle,Dirk2159SC Solingen 283314.520.0145.0
16. Pfatteicher,Lukas2127Karlsruher SF3224.027.5156.0
17. Lesny,Florian2034SK Niederbrechen2414.027.0142.5
18.WIMNasybullina, Alfia2102 2414.026.0140.0
19.IMHenni,Mohamed2251 2414.024.5148.5
20. Englert,Jon2069TV-Großostheim3224.023.5147.0
21. Müller,Philipp2175SF HN-Biberach3214.023.5145.5
22. Dauner,Benedikt2138SF Forst2414.022.5143.0
23. Boder,Jan2116SC ML Kastellaun2414.022.0145.5
24. Hoffmann,Achim Gunter,Dr.2150Karlsruher SF4034.021.5138.5
25. Lohr,Maximilian1983FC Ergolding3224.021.5138.5
26. Schulte,Torsten2033SC Böblingen3224.021.0147.5
27. Triantafillidis,Simeon1992SF HN-Biberach3224.020.5135.5
28. Nuristani,Iman2239 3224.020.0145.0
29.IMMazur,Stefan2440SV Eiche Reichenbrand3123.526.5146.0
30. Ponomarev,Maximilian1881SK München Südost1513.525.0135.5
31. Geltz,Noah1965SF HN-Biberach2323.524.5141.5
32. Neiwert,Nick1873SC Pforzheim3133.524.0142.5
33. Louis,Volker2073SK Frankenthal3133.523.5140.0
34. Geweniger,Tim1947SSV Bruchsal2323.523.0129.5
35. Sanati,Charlotte2035SG Trier3133.522.0140.0
36. Kienberger,Paul1719TG Forchtenberg2323.522.0127.5
37. Metzing,Joachim1938Bergische SF3133.520.5138.5
38. Scharrer,Udo2016SV Dicker Turm Esslingen1513.519.0143.0
39. Nickel,Rüdiger2115SK Dinkelsbühl3133.518.5131.5
40. Hermann,Tobias2051SF Schwaigern2323.517.5135.5
41. Gabel,Reinhold1881SV Bad Rappenau2233.024.0127.5
42. Afonso,Nils1849SF Kornwestheim2233.024.0124.5
43. Metzdorf,Matteo1794SG Trier2233.022.0128.5
44. Schmitt-Schott,Joscha1886SSV Bruchsal2233.021.5128.5
45. Freier,Werner,Dr.1902Hildesheimer SV3043.020.5131.5
46. Gibicar,Marc1994SC Böblingen2233.020.0135.5
47. Porcher,Ernst Michael1816SF Birkenfeld2233.019.0129.0
48. Vintonjak,Nikola sen.1855SV Ivanchuk3043.018.5136.0
49. Pepi,Lucas1922SF Schwaigern1332.525.0133.5
50. Engemann,Till1948SC Viernheim2132.522.5122.5
51. Preuß,Julian1537SC Villingen-Schwenningen1332.521.5125.0
52. Stark,Timo1871SC Neckarsulm1332.521.0121.0
53. Butenandt,Svenja1746FC Bayern München2142.520.0121.0
54. Grünert,Thomas1723SF Illingen1332.519.0122.0
55. Dauner,Karl1978SF Forst1332.518.5137.0
56. Herberg,Martin1952SF Hannover0522.518.0123.5
57. Eckert,Moritz1794TG Forchtenberg2142.517.5121.0
58. Stark,Sven1847SC Neckarsulm0522.517.0113.5
59. Schepers,Nico1829FSF 1887 Zähringen2142.515.0119.5
60. Macarie,Paul-Andrei1791SV Pfinztal1242.022.5130.0
61. Vogel,Constantin2095SC Kreuzberg1222.021.0110.5
62. Kone,Colin1841SF Ettenheim0432.019.5129.5
62. Sunthararajan,Thivijan1553SC Niefern-Öschelbronn0432.019.5129.5
64. Häfele,Torsten1748SF Illingen1151.521.5127.0
65. Kohde,Janis1831SF Schwaigern1151.517.0123.0
66. Grau,Helmut2040TG Forchtenberg1021.017.560.5
67. Warsitz,Hubert,Dr.1966SF HN-Biberach1001.016.521.0
68. Depner,Jochen1986 0160.521.0121.0