IUST2019 A-Turnier (26.07.2019 - 29.07.2019)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: [3] 4 5 6 7 
RangTitelTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtSRVPunktePktSumRaLstg
1.FMKabisch,Thilo2339Heilbronner SV3003.06.02742
2.IMZaitsev,Mikhail2426Bochumer SV3003.06.02731
3.FMDegenhard,Simon2230Heilbronner SV3003.06.02583
4.IMCernov,Vadim2347SK Ladenburg2102.55.52378
5. Ortmeier,Leonhard2185SC Rochade Emsdetten2102.55.52341
6.FMPodat,Vladimir,Dr.2289SC Untergrombach2102.55.52340
7. Pfatteicher,Lukas2127Karlsruher SF2102.55.52319
8.WIMNasybullina, Alfia2102 2102.55.02475
9.IMMazur,Stefan2440SV Eiche Reichenbrand2102.55.02322
10.IMHenni,Mohamed2251 2102.55.02209
11. Krämer,Enrico2221SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2102.54.52044
12. Tschlatscher,Thomas2187Heilbronner SV2012.05.02248
13. Neiwert,Nick1873SC Pforzheim2012.05.02247
14. Dauner,Benedikt2138SF Forst2012.05.02152
15. Lesny,Florian2034SK Niederbrechen1202.04.52192
16. Humburg,Philipp2244SK Vellmar1202.04.52147
17. Boder,Jan2116SC ML Kastellaun1202.04.51911
18. Geltz,Noah1965SF HN-Biberach2012.04.02310
19. Pepi,Lucas1922SF Schwaigern1202.04.02303
20. Stull,Norbert2086Le Cavalier Differdingen2012.04.02148
21. Hoffmann,Jens2095SF HN-Biberach2012.04.02143
22. Sanati,Charlotte2035SG Trier2012.04.02083
23. Kolb,Tobias2029SV Seubelsdorf2012.04.01933
24. Ponomarev,Maximilian1881SK München Südost1202.03.52303
25. Kienberger,Paul1719TG Forchtenberg2012.03.01367
26. Louis,Volker2073SK Frankenthal1111.54.02137
27. Preuß,Julian1537SC Villingen-Schwenningen1111.54.01955
28. Geweniger,Tim1947SSV Bruchsal1111.53.52184
29. Müller,Philipp2175SF HN-Biberach1101.53.52114
30. Macarie,Paul-Andrei1791SV Pfinztal1111.53.52074
31. Vogel,Constantin2095SC Kreuzberg1111.53.52015
32.FMZuferi,Enis2317Heilbronner SV1111.53.51919
33. Schulte,Torsten2033SC Böblingen1111.53.51909
34. Nickel,Rüdiger2115SK Dinkelsbühl1111.53.51902
35. Gibicar,Marc1994SC Böblingen1111.52.52143
36. Lohr,Maximilian1983FC Ergolding1111.52.52106
37. Engemann,Till1948SC Viernheim1111.52.52030
38.CMPohle,Dirk2159SC Solingen 281111.52.51904
39. Nuristani,Iman2239 1111.52.51902
40. Metzdorf,Matteo1794SG Trier1111.52.02005
41. Afonso,Nils1849SF Kornwestheim1111.52.02001
42.FMPogan,Nikolas2276Heilbronner SV1111.52.01875
43. Häfele,Torsten1748SF Illingen1021.03.01905
44. Englert,Jon2069TV-Großostheim1021.03.01859
45. Gabel,Reinhold1881SV Bad Rappenau0211.02.01949
46. Stark,Timo1871SC Neckarsulm1021.02.01940
47. Metzing,Joachim1938Bergische SF1021.02.01874
47. Freier,Werner,Dr.1902Hildesheimer SV1021.02.01874
49. Hoffmann,Achim Gunter,Dr.2150Karlsruher SF1021.02.01775
50. Grau,Helmut2040TG Forchtenberg1021.02.01773
51. Scharrer,Udo2016SV Dicker Turm Esslingen0211.01.51946
52. Dauner,Karl1978SF Forst0211.01.51813
53. Grünert,Thomas1723SF Illingen0211.01.51802
54. Vintonjak,Nikola sen.1855SV Ivanchuk1021.01.01897
55. Butenandt,Svenja1746FC Bayern München1021.01.01803
56. Hermann,Tobias2051SF Schwaigern1021.01.01664
57. Porcher,Ernst Michael1816SF Birkenfeld0120.51.01845
58. Herberg,Martin1952SF Hannover0120.51.01795
59. Triantafillidis,Simeon1992SF HN-Biberach0120.51.01748
60. Kone,Colin1841SF Ettenheim0120.51.01736
61. Sunthararajan,Thivijan1553SC Niefern-Öschelbronn0120.51.01709
62. Depner,Jochen1986 0120.51.01706
63. Schmitt-Schott,Joscha1886SSV Bruchsal0120.51.01667
64. Eckert,Moritz1794TG Forchtenberg0120.50.51663
65. Stark,Sven1847SC Neckarsulm0120.50.51582
66. Schepers,Nico1829FSF 1887 Zähringen0030.00.01350
67. Kohde,Janis1831SF Schwaigern0030.00.01248