6. Kinder-Schach-Camp Heidelberg (09.06.2018 - 09.06.2018)
6. Kinder-Schach-Camp Rohrbach-Boxberg 2018 3 Rd. Turnierschach
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 [3] 4 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSumBuSumm
1.Depner,Vadim 1239 SK LadenburgGER3003.06.016.5
2.Bastuck,Eric 987 SC ViernheimGER2102.55.016.0
3.Felder,Natascha 791WSC OhlsbachGER2102.55.014.5
4.Papaioannou,Spyridon 998 SC ViernheimGER2012.05.013.5
5.Schillert,Nikolaj 1104 SC Rohrbach-BoxbergGER2012.05.013.0
6.Basovskiy,Michael 937 SK Mannheim-LindenhofGER2012.04.015.0
7.Vollstädt,Linus 764 SK Chaos MannheimGER2012.03.014.5
8.Wolf,Yannick   SW EichstettenGER1111.53.513.5
9.Vöhringer,Leon   SC DurmersheimGER1111.52.016.0
10.Felder,Aron 925 SC OhlsbachGER1021.03.012.0
11.Becker,Kilian   SK Mannheim-LindenhofGER1021.02.012.0
12.Kopf,Julian   SK MannheimGER1021.02.010.0
13.Kawaletz,Hanna  WSW EichstettenGER0211.01.513.5
14.Naumann-Godo,Emma  WSC Rohrbach-BoxbergGER1021.01.015.5
15.Kopf,Sophia  WSK MannheimGER0030.00.012.0
16.Krapf,Anna  WLeingartenGER0030.00.08.5